Is Sweet Potato, Squash & Peas Pureed Baby Food Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potatoes, Squash, Peas

Check Sweet Potato, Squash & Peas Pureed Baby Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go