Is Sweet Potato, Squash & Peas Pureed Baby Food Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Squash, Peas
Check Sweet Potato, Squash & Peas Pureed Baby Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Potato, Squash & Peas Pureed Baby Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


