Is SWEET POTATO TORTILLA CHIP ROUNDS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR CORN OIL, SWEET POTATO POWDER, SALT.
Check SWEET POTATO TORTILLA CHIP ROUNDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET POTATO TORTILLA CHIP ROUNDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


