Is Sweet Potato Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato
Check Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Potato is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BakingSide DishMeal PrepSnacking


