Is Sweet Potato Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SWEET POTATOES, SWEET POTATO PUREE
Check Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


