Is Sweet Preacher Pork Rub Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Spices (including Black Pepper, Cumin, Cayenne Pepper, Rosemary And Bay Leaves), Mustard Seed, Molasses Powder (molasses And Ip Maltodextrin) And Not More Than 2% Tricalcium Phosphate Added To Prevent Caking.

Check Sweet Preacher Pork Rub against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSmokyPepperySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading