No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is SWEET PRETZELS, CINNAMON BUN HONEY SESAME STICKS BANANA CHIPS, CRANBERRIES PRETZEL PARTY MIX, SWEET Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PRETZEL (WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SEA SALT, MALT TAPIOCA BLEND NON-GMO [TAPIOCA SYRUP, MALT EXTRACT], WATER, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL), CINNAMON BUN HONEY ROAST SESAME STICKS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON {REDUCED IRON}, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SOYBEAN OIL, SESAME SEEDS, TACK BLEND [MALTODEXTRIN, XANTHAN GUM], HONEY COATING [SUCROSE, HONEY, WHEAT STARCH], BULGUR WHEAT, CINNAMON BUN SEASONING [SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS {MILK}, FRUCTOSE, SPICE, SEA SALT], BEET POWDER [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR[), BANANA CHIPS (BANANA, COCONUT OIL, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL BANANA FLAVORING), CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check SWEET PRETZELS, CINNAMON BUN HONEY SESAME STICKS BANANA CHIPS, CRANBERRIES PRETZEL PARTY MIX, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityHoney
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? SWEET PRETZELS, CINNAMON BUN HONEY SESAME STICKS BANANA CHIPS, CRANBERRIES PRETZEL PARTY MIX, SWEET | Spoonful