Is SWEET RASPBERRY BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SWEET RASPBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE MUST, SUGAR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR.

Check SWEET RASPBERRY BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SWEET RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTangyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingGarnishing