Is Sweet Red Grass Fed Cheddar, 0.41 lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cow's Milk, Starter Culture, Salt, Vegetarian Rennet, Annato
Check Sweet Red Grass Fed Cheddar, 0.41 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Red Grass Fed Cheddar, 0.41 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sweet Red Grass Fed Cheddar, 0.41 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


