Is SWEET RED PEPPERS, SWEET Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROASTED PEPPERS, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GRAPE MUST.

Check SWEET RED PEPPERS, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SweetSavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingSide Dish