Is Sweet Relish - 10oz - Market Pantry™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Lactic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Spices, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Alum, Yellow 5, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor
Check Sweet Relish - 10oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Relish - 10oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Sweet Relish - 10oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish


