Is Sweet Relish - 10oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Lactic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Spices, Dehydrated Red Bell Peppers, Alum, Yellow 5, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor

Check Sweet Relish - 10oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Relish - 10oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSide Dish