Is SWEET RELISH, SWEET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SWEET RELISH, SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET RELISH, SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad


