Is SWEET RELISH, SWEET Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPERS, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SWEET RELISH, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingDippingSalad