Is SWEET RELISH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PICKLES, FRUCTOSE, VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC, BLUE #1.

Check SWEET RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingSnacking