Is SWEET RELISH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SWEETENER, VINEGAR, SALT, ACETIC ACID, ALUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, NATURAL FLAVORING, OLEORESIN TURMERIC AND YELLOW 5 (COLORS), POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER).

Check SWEET RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish