Is SWEET RELISH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, RED BELL PEPPERS, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ALUM, POLYSORBATE 80, NATURAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check SWEET RELISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingTopping