Is Sweet Revolution Organic Instant Chicory Latte Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk Powder (Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, stabiliser: Organic Gum Acacia), Organic Chicory Mix (Organic Barley, Organic Malted Barley, Organic Chicory, Organic Rye, Organic Fig) (7%), Organic Lion�s Mane powder

Check Sweet Revolution Organic Instant Chicory Latte against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sweet Revolution Organic Instant Chicory Latte is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
NuttyMaltyBitter
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastCoffeeDrinking