Is SWEET & SALTY CHURRO CRISPY CORN SNACKS, SWEET & SALTY CHURRO Soy Free?

Ingredients
DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL AND/OR PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, FRUCTOSE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPICE, SALT, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR. FRESHNESS PRESERVED BY BHT.
Check SWEET & SALTY CHURRO CRISPY CORN SNACKS, SWEET & SALTY CHURRO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SALTY CHURRO CRISPY CORN SNACKS, SWEET & SALTY CHURRO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
About this product
Snack · Piece


