Is SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN MICROWAVE POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPPING CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM FRUIT) (TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS), SALT, SUCRALOSE.

Check SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN MICROWAVE POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN MICROWAVE POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking