Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN MICROWAVE POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Palm Oil, Butter (Sweet Cream (Milk), Salt), Salt, Sucralose, Tbhq And Citric Acid To Preserve Freshness

Check SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN MICROWAVE POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN MICROWAVE POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN MICROWAVE POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY | Spoonful