Is SWEET & SALTY MICROWAVE POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic popcorn, organic expeller pressed palm oil, salt, organic butter flavor, organic stevia extract (stevia rebaudiana leaf)

Check SWEET & SALTY MICROWAVE POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET & SALTY MICROWAVE POPCORN, SWEET & SALTY is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking