Is SWEET & SALTY NUT GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE PRETZEL NUT Peanut Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OILS (PALM KERNEL, CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN), RICE FLOUR FRUCTOSE, TAPIOCA SYRUP, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, COCOA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CORN STARCH, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, MILK, BAKING SODA, YEAST, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS ADDED TO RETAIN FRESHNESS.
Check SWEET & SALTY NUT GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE PRETZEL NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SALTY NUT GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE PRETZEL NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


