Is Sweet & Salty Nut Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts, cashews, almonds, sugar, sea salt, honey, modified food starch, xanthan gum
Check Sweet & Salty Nut Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet & Salty Nut Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavoryNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


