Is SWEET & SALTY ORGANIC KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC POPCORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT
Check SWEET & SALTY ORGANIC KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SALTY ORGANIC KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


