Is SWEET & SALTY POPCORN WITH A CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLE DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM OIL, COCOA POWDER [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], WHEY POWDER [MILK], NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SUNFLOWER SEED AND/OR SAFFLOWER SEED OIL, CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check SWEET & SALTY POPCORN WITH A CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRIZZLE DRIZZLED KETTLE CORN, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go