Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet & Salty Popcorn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN (63%), Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Sweet & Salty Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Sweet & Salty Popcorn | Spoonful