Is SWEET & SALTY PRALINE MIXED NUTS, SWEET & SALTY PRALINE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SUGAR, CASHEWS, GLUCOSE, PECANS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, CINNAMON POWDER, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check SWEET & SALTY PRALINE MIXED NUTS, SWEET & SALTY PRALINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece, Dried

Flavor
SweetSaltyNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing