Is SWEET & SALTY SNACK MIX, SWEET & SALTY Egg Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: RAISINETS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR], RAISINS, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE [LAC-RESIN], COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCONUT FLAKES, PEANUTS (ROASTED PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), SULFITING AGENT.
Check SWEET & SALTY SNACK MIX, SWEET & SALTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SALTY SNACK MIX, SWEET & SALTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Where to buy
SWEET & SALTY SNACK MIX, SWEET & SALTY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


