Is SWEET & SALTY TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, SWEET & SALTY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT*, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT.

Check SWEET & SALTY TOASTED COCONUT CHIPS, SWEET & SALTY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing