Is SWEET & SASSY BBQ SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DOUBLE FILTERED WATER, VINE RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), DEHYDRATED ONION, SALT, NATURAL HICKORY FLAVOR, CHILI POWDER, CELERY SALT, AROMATIC SPICES, CAYENNE.
Check SWEET & SASSY BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SASSY BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinatingCooking


