Is Sweet & Savory Bbq Marinade Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, tapioca syrup, brown rice, red pepper, salt, brown rice flour, alcohol, garlic, onion, soy sauce, water, soybeans, wheat, salt, brown sugar, tapioca syrup, rice vinegar, sesame oil, dried garlic, dried onion, yeast extract, black pepper

Check Sweet & Savory Bbq Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep