Is SWEET & SAVORY TEXAS BARBECUE Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, PREPARED MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD BRAN, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), CANOLA OIL, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GRANULATED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE, PEPPER SAUCE (PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD FLOUR, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL.
Check SWEET & SAVORY TEXAS BARBECUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET & SAVORY TEXAS BARBECUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


