Is SWEET SEASONED VINEGAR, SWEET Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR (DILUTED WITH WATER TO 4% ACIDITY), SUGAR, SEA SALT, TURMERIC

Check SWEET SEASONED VINEGAR, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
SweetVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMeal Prep