Is Sweet Sesame & Ginger Sesame Ginger Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Water, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Garlic, Onion, Potassium Sorbate, and Sodium Polynate, Garlic, Benzoate added as preservatives, Sesame Seeds, Calcium Disodium EDTA added to protect flavor. Contains: Sesame, Soy.
Check Sweet Sesame & Ginger Sesame Ginger Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Sesame & Ginger Sesame Ginger Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingSalad


