Is SWEET SHOP USA, MILK PECAN BRAG Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA FAT, DRY WHOLE MILK, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (CONCENTRATED WHOLE MILK, SUGAR), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BUTTER, EVAPORATED MILK (MILK, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3), VANILLA EXTRACT, HONEY, SALT.

Check SWEET SHOP USA, MILK PECAN BRAG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go