Is Sweet Shoppe Bubble Tea Kit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Tea Powder: Sugar, Non-dairy Creamer, Instant Tea Powder, Artificial Milk Tea Flavour, Artificial Tea Flavour, Sucralose. Tapioca Pearls: Tapioca Pearls (tapioca Starch, Water, Hydroxypropyl Distarch Phosphate, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Malic Acid, Caramel, Artificial Flavours), Water, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose. Contains Milk.

Check Sweet Shoppe Bubble Tea Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go