Is Sweet Shoppe Ice Cream Flavoured Gummies Bonbons Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Glycerol, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavours, Titanium Dioxide, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Caramel, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains: Sulphites. May Contain: Milk, Soya.

Check Sweet Shoppe Ice Cream Flavoured Gummies Bonbons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Sweet Shoppe Ice Cream Flavoured Gummies Bonbons | Spoonful