Is Sweet Shoppe Sour Mango Gummy Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Glucose Syrup), Water, Modified Pea Starch, Gelatin, Glycerol, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Malic Acid, Artificial Colours (titanium Dioxide, Tartrazine, Sunsel Yellow Fcf. Contains: Tartrazine. May Contain: Sulphites, Yogurt.
Check Sweet Shoppe Sour Mango Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Shoppe Sour Mango Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


