Is Sweet Shops, Chocolate Covered Oreos Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oreo (Sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), High Oleic Canola Oil, Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Soybean Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), High Fructose Corn
Check Sweet Shops, Chocolate Covered Oreos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Shops, Chocolate Covered Oreos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


