Is Sweet Sixteen Sour Mix Melange Suret Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose syrup, dextrose), Modified torn starch, Gelatin, Water, Glycerol, Citric acid, Malic acid, Lactic acid, Sodium lactate, Sodium hydrogen malate, Pectin, Sodium citrate, Artificial flavours, Allura red, Diiliant blue FCF, Tartrazine, Titanium dioxide, Sunset yellow FCF.
Check Sweet Sixteen Sour Mix Melange Suret against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Sixteen Sour Mix Melange Suret in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


