Is SWEET SLOW BREWED BLACK ICED TEA, SWEET Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED TEA (WATER, BLACK TEA LEAVES), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, BLACK TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SWEET SLOW BREWED BLACK ICED TEA, SWEET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SWEET SLOW BREWED BLACK ICED TEA, SWEET is available at 3 retailers

KrogerHy-VeeIGA

About this product

Tea · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go