Is Sweet Smiles Assorted Fruit Sours Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Cornstarch, Food Starch - Modified, And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Malic Acid, Acacia Gum, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.

Check Sweet Smiles Assorted Fruit Sours against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go