Is Sweet Smiles Assorted Fruit Sours Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Dextrose, Cornstarch, Food Starch - Modified, And Less Than 2% Of The Following: Malic Acid, Acacia Gum, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Maltodextrin, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Sodium Citrate, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Sweet Smiles Assorted Fruit Sours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Smiles Assorted Fruit Sours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


