Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sweet Smiles Chocolate Covered Peanut Clusters Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin [emulsifier], Vanilla, Salt), Peanuts. Contains Milk, Soy and Peanuts.

Check Sweet Smiles Chocolate Covered Peanut Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sweet Smiles Chocolate Covered Peanut Clusters | Spoonful