Is SWEET SMILES, CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)].
Check SWEET SMILES, CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SWEET SMILES, CHOCOLATE PEANUT CLUSTERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


