Is Sweet Smiles Fruit Slices Candy, Fruit Slices Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check Sweet Smiles Fruit Slices Candy, Fruit Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Smiles Fruit Slices Candy, Fruit Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Slice
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


