Is Sweet Smiles Fruit Slices Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Starch, Citric Acid (e-330), Artificial Flavor (orange, Cherry, Lemon Lime), Artificial Color (yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1) Contains Sulfites.
Check Sweet Smiles Fruit Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Smiles Fruit Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


