Is SWEET SMILES, GUMMIES, STRAWBERRIES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED #40, YELLOW #5. BLUE #1.

Check SWEET SMILES, GUMMIES, STRAWBERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? SWEET SMILES, GUMMIES, STRAWBERRIES | Spoonful