Is Sweet Smiles Sour Fruity Powdered Candy Straws, Sour Fruity Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, SILICON DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR: BLUE 1, BETA-CAROTENE AND CARMINE COLOR.
Check Sweet Smiles Sour Fruity Powdered Candy Straws, Sour Fruity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sweet Smiles Sour Fruity Powdered Candy Straws, Sour Fruity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


